Näyttelyt

Näyttelyt


Tulevat näyttelyt:
? PIROK, toukokuu 2015

Tulokset

SP FI*DRACONIAN AUTUMNREFLECTION, DVM "TRISTAN" NFO II

2013

Päivämäärä Paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos
         
         
         
         
29 Syyskuu Riika Kristiina Rautio 2 HP, NOM, BIS
28 Syyskuu Riika Marta Ziemienska 2 HP, NOM, BIS
8 Syyskuu Tampere Sarah Johnson 2 HP, NOM
28 Heinäkuu Helsinki Jörgen Billing 2 HP
25 Toukokuu Tampere Isabelle Maillard-Chiavuzzo 2 HP
12 Toukokuu Vaasa Anne Köhn 2 HP, BIV
11 Toukokuu Vaasa Kristiina Rautio 2 HP, BIV, NOM, DVM

 


2012

Päivämäärä Paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos
         
24 Marraskuu Turku Bjarne Wikström 2 HP
11 Marraskuu Seinäjoki Marta Ziemienska 2 HP
10 Marraskuu Seinäjoki Satu Hämäläinen 2 HP
16 Syyskuu Tampere Linda Sviksa 2 EX1, HP, NOM
15 Syyskuu Tampere Glenn Sjöbom 4 EX1, CAPS, SP
14 Heinäkuu Pori Aase Nissen 4 EX1, CAPS, BIS
6 Huhtikuu Vaasa Tellervo Kass 4 EX1, CAPS
5 Huhtikuu Vaasa Michael Edström 4 EX1, CAPS, NOM
26 Helmikuu Tallinna Yan Roca Folch 4 EX1, CAPS
25 Helmikuu Tallinna Sebastian Prushniac 4 EX1, CAPS



2011

Päivämäärä Paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos
         
27 Marraskuu Turku Beverly Elian 4 EX1, CAPS, BIV
26 Marraskuu Turku Pia Nyman 4 EX1, CAPS, BIV, NOM
9 Lokakuu Jyväskylä Elena Zagorskaya 4 EX1, CAPS
8 Lokakuu Jyväskylä Tellervo Kass 4 EX1, CAPS
25 Syyskuu Kokkola Åsa Hammarlund 4 EX1, CAPS, NOM
24 Syyskuu Kokkola Mira Fonsen 6 EX1, CAGPIB, GIP
4 Syyskuu Tampere Elena Zagorskaya 6 EX1, CAGPIB
3 Syyskuu Tampere Sarah Johnson 6 EX1, CAGPIB
21 Elokuu Tallinna Elena Zagorskaya 6 EX1, CAGPIB
20 Elokuu Tallinna Henry Hornell 6 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM
2 Heinäkuu Kempele Carl Kristian Gulsett 6 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM
15 Toukokuu Tampere Lena Nordström 6 EX1, CAGPIB, BIV, NOM
8 Toukokuu Tallinna Bette Lind 6 EX1, CAGPIB
7 Toukokuu Tallinna Louis Coste 8 EX1, CAPIB, IP, NOM
3 Huhtikuu Seinäjoki Michael Edström 8 EX1, CAPIB, NOM
2 Huhtikuu Seinäjoki Bjarne Wikström 8 EX1, CAPIB, NOM
13 Helmikuu Jyväskylä Yan Roca Folch 10 EX1, CAP, PR, NOM, BIS
12 Helmikuu Jyväskylä Robert Lubrano 10 EX1, CAP
29 Tammikuu Lahti Magdalena Kudra 10 EX1, CAP, BIV, NOM, BIS


2010

Päivämäärä Paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos
Marraskuu 28 Turku Stephane Bernard 11 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Marraskuu 27 Turku Veikko Saarela 11 EX2
Lokakuu 23 Vaasa Arja Karstinen   Esittelynäyttely
Lokakuu 3 Seinäjoki Pia Nyman 11 EX1, BIV-TOT
Lokakuu 2 Seinäjoki Marjatta Koskenkangas 11 EX1, BIV-TOT, NOM
Syyskuu 19 Kannus Eeva Harjunpää   Esittelynäyttely
Syyskuu 5 Tampere Bjarne Wikström 11 EX1, NOM
Syyskuu 4 Tampere Minna Krogh 11 EX1, BIV-TOT
Toukokuu 15 Tampere Jörgen Frithiof 12 EX1, BIV-TOT



IP, GIC FIN*HILLEVILLAN REBEKKA, DM "CINDY
"
NFO II

2013

Päivämäärä Paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos
         
         
         
8 Syyskuu Tampere Sarah Johnson 6 EX1, CAGPIB, NOM
28 Heinäkuu Helsinki Jörgen Billing 6 EX1, CAGPIB, Kategorian II paras siitosnaaras!
9 Kesäkuu Latvia Mario Ottino 8 EX1, CAPIB, NOM, IP
8 Kesäkuu Latvia Arina Kozyr 8 EX1, CAPIB, NOM
25 Toukokuu  Tampere  Isabelle Maillard-Chiavuzzo  8 EX1, CAPIB, NFO paras siitosnaaras! 
12 Toukokuu Vaasa Anne Köhn 10 EX1, CAP, PR
11 Toukokuu Vaasa Kristiina Rautio 10 EX1, CAP, NOM, Kategorian II paras siitosnaaras!
24 Maaliskuu Turku Mats Askett 10 EX1, CAP, Kategorian II paras siitosnaaras!

 


2012

Päivämäärä Paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos
         
      3  
17 Maaliskuu Turku Mira Fonsen 3 EX1, CACS
26 Helmikuu Tallinna Yan Roca Folch 3 EX1
25 Helmikuu Tallinna Sebastian Prushniac 3 EX1



2011

Päivämäärä Paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos
27 Marraskuu Turku Beverly Elian 3 EX1, CACS, Kategorian II paras siitosnaaras!
26 Marraskuu Turku Pia Nyman 3 EX1, CACS, Kategorian II paras siitosnaaras!
Lokakuu 9 Jyväskylä Elena Zagorskaya 3 EX1, CACS
Lokakuu 8 Jyväskylä Tellervo Kass 3 EX1, CACS
Syyskuu 25 Kokkola Åsa Hammarlund 3 EX1, CACS, Kategorian II paras siitosnaaras!
Syyskuu 24 Kokkola Mira Fonsen 3 EX1, CACS
Syyskuu 4 Tampere Elena Zagorskaya 3 EX1, CACS
Syyskuu 3 Tampere Sarah Johnson 5 EX1, CAGCIB, GIC
Elokuu 21 Tallinna Elena Zagorskaya 5 EX1, CAGCIB
Elokuu 20 Tallinna Henry Hornell 5 EX1, CAGCIB



2010

Päivämäärä Paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos
Marraskuu 28 Turku Stephane Bernard 5 EX1, CAGCIB
Marraskuu 27 Turku Veikko Saarela 5 EX1, CAGCIB
Lokakuu 23 Vaasa Eeva Harjunpää   Esittelynäyttely
Lokakuu 3 Seinäjoki Pia Nyman 5 EX1, CAGCIB
Lokakuu 2 Seinäjoki Marjatta Koskenkangas 5 EX1, CAGCIB
Syyskuu 5 Tampere Bjarne Wikström 5 EX1, CAGCIB
Syyskuu 4 Tampere Minna Krogh 7 EX1, CACIB, IC
Elokuu 15 Tallinna Elena Zagorskaya 7 EX1, CACIB
Elokuu 14 Tallinna Pia Nyman 7 EX1, CACIB


2009

Päivämäärä Paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos
Syyskuu 28 Tampere Tatyana Boyko 9 EX1, CAC, CH
Syyskuu 27 Tampere Annelie Persson 9 EX1, CAC
Toukokuu 17 Tampere Britta Busse 9 EX2
Toukokuu 16 Tampere Allessandro Di Chio 9 EX1, CAC
Maaliskuu 8 Laihia Dorte Kaae 11 EX1


FI*DRACONIAN SERENADEOFSORROW "VILJA" NFO II

2013

Päivämäärä Paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos

 

       
25 Toukokuu Tampere Isabelle Maillard-Chiavuzzo   9 EX1, CAC, CH, NOM
12 Toukokuu Vaasa Anne Köhn 9 EX1, CAC
11 Toukokuu Vaasa Kristiina Rautio 9 EX1, CAC
24 Maaliskuu Turku Mats Askett 11 EX1, BIV-TOT, NOM


2012

Päivämäärä Paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos
24 Marraskuu Turku Bjarne Wikström 12 EX1
11 Marraskuu Seinäjoki Marta Ziemienska 12 EX1
10 Marraskuu Seinäjoki Satu Hämäläinen 12 EX1, NOM
16 Syyskuu Tampere Linda Sviksa 12 EX1, BIV-TOT
15 Syyskuu Tampere Glenn Sjöbom 12 EX1



FI*DRACONIAN CRYSTAL GAZING "KIARA"
NFO VI

2012

Päivämäärä Paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos
         
         
         
18 Maaliskuu Turku Geraldo Fraga 9 EX2
17 Maaliskuu Turku Olga Komissarova 9 EX1, CAC



2011

Päivämäärä Paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos
27 Marraskuu Turku Mira Fonsen 11 EX1
26 Marraskuu Turku Veikko Saarela 11 EX2
9 Lokakuu Jyväskylä Marc Cratucci 12 EX3
8 Lokakuu Jyväskylä Elena Zagorskaya 12 EX3
25 Syyskuu Kokkola Mira Fonsen 12 EX2
24 Syyskuu Kokkola Åsa Hammarlund 12 EX1
4 Syyskuu Tampere Waltraut Sattler 12 EX1
3 Syyskuu Tampere Aase Nissen 12 EX1